Coming soon

Pro Figure

1. Melissa Andrews
2. Cassandra Langley
3. Regina Anderson

Pro Mens Physique

1. Tequan Dorsey
2. Carlos Hernandez
3. Anthony Vanoy
4. Jeffrey Evans
5. Jason Staniec

Pro Women Bodybuilding

1. Melissa Scott
2. Megan Nicholson
3. Tracey Creed
4. Daisy Williams- Mangieri
5. Tiffany Franklin

Open Figure Short

1. Ashley Thompson (Overall Winner)
2. Jessica Jackson
3. Nikki Hughes
4. Kate Costabile
5. Christie Defoor

Open Figure Medium

1. Amanda Carens (Overall Winner)
2. Heather Alexander
3. Melanie Craft
4. Amanda Jimenez
5. Melissa Heller

Mens Bodybuilding Middleweight

1. Kenneth Haag (Overall Winner)
2. Jason Barnes

Open Figure Tall

1. Chawanda Parson
2. Dee Dee Bullock
3. Keisha Washington
4. Lauren Winskowski
5. Latasha arnell
6. Anna Marie Gould

Master Figure

1. Amanda Carens (Overall Winner)
2. Chawanda Parson
3. Ramona Lynn House
4. Melanie Craft
5. Dee Dee Bullock
6. Kiesha Washington
7. Latasha Parnell
8. Joyce Eakin

Master Men Bodybuilding Over 40

1. Mike Crouch (Overall Winner)

Master Men Bodybuilding Over 50

1. Ricky Stalnaker
2. Anthony Judson
3. Julian Duran
4. Jeffrey Creed

Master Men Bodybuilding Over 60

1. Robert Allen

Master Women Bodybuilding

1. Joyce Eakin

Ms. Fit Body

1. Megan Nicholson
2. Kate Costabile
3. Katlyn Campbell
4. Joyce Eakin

Mens Physique Short

1. Nick Shappee (Overall Winner) 2. David Colwell
3. Lenwood Hall
4. Miquel Esquivel
5. Robert Frawley
6. Jason Barnes
7. Paul Batt II
8. Phillip Lobiondo

Mens Physique Tall

1. Joel Thomas (Overall Winner) 2. Travis McClendon
3. Dawson Gibbs
4. Josh Westmoreland
5. Justin Hudson
6. James Long
7. Eric Castro
8. Anthony Judson

Open Bikini Short

1. Hillary Cameron (Overall Winner)
2. Cheri Cole
3. Melissa Lobiondo
4. Lucero Rodriguez
5. Dori Moran
6. Briana Ranck
7. Rhonda Cramer
8. Melissa Jordan

Mens Bodybuilding Lightweight

1. Mike Crouch
2. Miquel Esquivel

Mens Bodbyuilding Heavyweight

1. Jamal Williams
2. Dawson Gibbs

Open Bikini Medium

1. Ashton Sullivan (Overall Winner)
2. Meya Rayner
3. Adrian Nobles
4. Mia Johnson
5. Rebecca Gourley
6. Hope Bell
7. Ann Kelly
8. Teresa Taylor

Open Bikini Tall

1. Kathryn Wood (Overall Winner)
2. Caraly Alvarez
3. Ashley Gorang
4. Mandy Hice
5. Tamra Gould
6. Merissa Kilgore
7. Emily Bowen
8. Alyssa Quinones

Master Bikini

1. Dori Moran (Overall Winner)
2. Mia Johnson
3. Hope Bell
4. Rosie Falconi
5. Melissa Jordan
6. Rhonda Cramer
7. Teresa Taylor
8. Ann Kelly

Mens Bodybuilding Bantamweight

1. Matthew Schmidt
2. Robert Allen